Your new design will be uploaded in:
...
Please contact Delivery Team on
0113 3200 750 if you have any queries.
X

Staff List

 

Lise                 Sugden                    Headteacher

 

Claire             Tayeg                       Assistant Head

Rona              Metters                     Consultant School Business Manager

 

Imogen         Axton                        SENDCo

Tony               Waller                       Education Social Worker

Paula             Knibbs                       KS4 Lead

Charlie          Doyle                         KS3 Lead

Matthew       Wensley                     Primary Lead

 

Rahim            Adloune                    Instructor

Ben                Amery                        Cover Supervisor

Leanne          Butler                         Instructor

Matthew       Cannon                    Teacher

Samantha     Palmer                      Teacher

Emily              Patrick-Brown           Teacher

Richard          Peters                       Teacher

James            Proctor                     Instructor

Lucy               Wagner                    Teacher

 

Jordan           Baker                        Teaching Assistant

Tamsin            Carter                       Teaching Assistant

Getina            Cockroft                  Teaching Assistant

Michelle         Dama                       Teaching Assistant

Tracy (Kit)      Gutshall                    Teaching Assistant

Joe                 Kidd                          Teaching Assistant

Simon             Lamb                        Teaching Assistant

Stephen         Lamb                        Teaching Assistant

Dave              Larcombe                Teaching Assistant

Lisa                 Loton                         Teaching Assistant

Denice           Maxey                       Teaching Assistant

Hannah          Pauley                       Teaching Assistant

Nicky              Pauley                       Teaching Assistant

Claire             Pearce                      Teaching Assistant

William           Ritson                         Teaching Assistant

Abigail           Shearing                    Teaching Assistant

Gerry              Smith                          Teaching Assistant

Katie               Summerscales          Teaching Assistant

Sarah             Tolley                          Teaching Assistant

Rebecca      Ward                           Teaching Assistant

Karl                 Yellop                         Teaching Assistant

 

Chloe            Grimes                       PA-School Secretary

Maxine          Jones                         Office Administrator

Amie              Pyne                          Office Administrator

Emma            Wallace                    Finance & HR Assistant, Pupil Review Coordinator

                       

David             Soons                        Site Supervisor

Adrian           Shaw                         Handy person

Sandra          Taylor                         Cleaner