Your new design will be uploaded in:
...
Please contact Delivery Team on
0113 3200 750 if you have any queries.
X

Staff List

 

Lise                 Sugden                    Principal

 

Claire             Tayeg                       Assistant Head                                       

Imogen         Axton                        SENDCo

Tony               Waller                       Education Social Worker

Paula             Knibbs                       KS4 Lead

Charlie          Doyle                         KS3 Lead

Matthew       Wensley                     Primary Lead

 

Rahim            Adloune                    Instructor

Ben                Amery                        Cover Supervisor

Matthew       Cannon                    Teacher

Michelle        Dama                        Instructor- Medication Manager

Jack              Hawkins                     Teacher

Danielle        Johnson                     Teacher

Samantha     Palmer                      Teacher

Emily              Patrick-Brown           Teacher

Richard          Peters                       Teacher

James            Proctor                     Instructor

Lucy               Wagener                  Instructor

 

Jordan           Baker                        Teaching Assistant

Tamsin            Carter                       Teaching Assistant

Getina            Cockroft                  Teaching Assistant

Tracy (Kit)      Gutshall                    Teaching Assistant

Hannah         Hallam                      Teaching Assistant

Maddie         Jackson                    Teaching Assistant

Joe                 Kidd                          Teaching Assistant

Simon             Lamb                        Teaching Assistant

Dave              Larcombe                Teaching Assistant

Lisa                 Loton                         Teaching Assistant

Claire             Pearce                      Teaching Assistant

William           Ritson                         Teaching Assistant

Abigail           Shearing                    Teaching Assistant

Gerry              Smith                          Teaching Assistant

Katie               Summerscales          Teaching Assistant

Sarah             Tolley                          Teaching Assistant

Damien         Thomson                     Teaching Assistant

Karl                 Yellop                         Teaching Assistant

 

Chloe            Grimes                       PA to Principal

Maxine          Jones                         Office Administrator

Emma            Wallace                    Finance Officer                       

David             Soons                        Site Officer

Adrian           Shaw                         Site Officer

Sandra          Taylor                         Cleaner